Men’s Schedule

 

Friday, May 20

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
MENS6:30 PMNIGERIAVSUKRAINETRAILS
MENS7:00 PMFIRST NATIONSVSEL SALVADORKAVIA
MENS8:30 PMGHANAVSENGLANDTRAILS
MENS9:00 PMCOLOMBIAVSITALYKAVIA
MENS9:30 PMCHILEVSUGANDATRAILS
MENS10:00 PMKENYAVSCONGOKAVIA
MENS10:30 PMALBANIAVSCAMEROONTRAILS
MENS11:00 PMZAMBIAVSPERUKAVIA

Saturday, May 21

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
MENS12:00 PMNIGERIAVSITALYKAVIA
MENS1:00 PMCOLOMBIAVSUKRAINEKAVIA
MENS2:00 PMKENYAVSCAMEROONKAVIA
MENS3:00 PMALBANIAVSCONGOKAVIA
MENS4:00 PMPERUVSENGLANDKAVIA
MENS5:00 PMUGANDAVSFIRST NATIONSKAVIA
MENS7:00 PMCHILEVSEL SALVADORKAVIA
MENS8:00 PMZAMBIAVSGHANAKAVIA

Sunday, May 22

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
MENS10:00 AMUKRAINEVSITALYKAVIA
MENS10:30 AMCOLOMBIAVSNIGERIATRAILS
MENS11:00 AMALBANIAVSKENYAKAVIA
MENS11:30 AMCAMEROONVSCONGOTRAILS
MENS12:00 PMENGLANDVSZAMBIAKAVIA
MENS12:30 PMPERUVSGHANATRAILS
MENS1:00 PMCHILEVSFIRST NATIONSKAVIA
MENS1:30 PMUGANDAVSEL SALVADORTRAILS
MENS5:00 PMQF A1VSQF B2KAVIA
MENS6:00 PMQF B1VSQF A2KAVIA
MENS7:00 PMQF C1VSQF D2KAVIA
MENS8:00 PMQF D1VSQF C2KAVIA

Monday, May 23

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
MENS10:00 AMSEMI FINAL #1VSSEMI FINAL #1KAVIA
MENS11:00 AMSEMI FINAL #2VSSEMI FINAL #2KAVIA
MENS4:00 PMWINNER SEMI #1VSWINNER SEMI#2TRAILS
 

Master’s Schedule

   

Thursday, May 19

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
MASTERS7:15 PMFIRST NATIONSVSIranSHERWOOD
MASTERS8:15 PMVSSHERWOOD
MASTERS9:15 PMCANADAVSKENYASHERWOOD

Friday, May 20

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
MASTERS9:15 PMPOLANDVSPeruSHEWOOD
MASTERS10:15 PMROMANIAVSEL SALVADORSHERWOOD
MASTERS11:15 PMCHILEVSENGLANDSHERWOOD

Saturday, May 21

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
MASTERS11:15 AMCOLOMBIAVSKENYASHEWOOD
MASTERS12:15 PMIRANVSPERUSHERWOOD
MASTERS1:15 PMPOLANDVSFIRST NATIONSSHERWOOD
MASTERS2:15 PMUKRAINEVSCANADASHERWOOD
MASTERS3:15 PMCHILEVSEL SALVADORSHERWOOD
MASTERS4:15 PMROMANIAVSENGLANDSHERWOOD
MASTERS8:15 PMUKRAINEVSCOLOMBIASHERWOOD

Sunday, May 22

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
MASTERS9:15 AMEL SALVADORVSENGLANDSHEWOOD
MASTERS10:15 AMPERUVSFIRST NATIONSSHERWOOD
MASTERS11:15 AMPOLANDVSIRANSHERWOOD
MASTERS12:15 PMCOLOMBIAVSCANADASHERWOOD
MASTERS1:15 PMUKRAINEVSKENYASHERWOOD
MASTERS2:15 PMCHILEVSROMANIASHERWOOD
MASTERS7:15 PMSEMI FINAL #1VSSEMI FINAL #1SHERWOOD
MASTERS8:15 PMSEMI FINAL #2VSSEMI FINAL #2SHERWOOD

Monday, May 23

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
MASTERS1:15 PMWINNER SEMI #1VSWINNER SEMI #2SHEWOOD
 

Women’s Schedule

   

Friday, May 20

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
WOMENS6:00 PMNORWAYVSITALYKAVIA
WOMENS7:30 PMICELANDVSFIRST NATIONSTRAILS
WOMENS8:00 PMCANADAVSISKEWAKKAVIA

Saturday, May 21

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
WOMENS10:30 AMCANADAVSITALYTRAILS
WOMENS11:30 AMNORWAYVSISKEWAKTRAILS
WOMENS12:30 PMICELANDVSENGLANDTRAILS
WOMENS6:00 PMNORWAYVSENGLANDKAVIA
WOMENS7:30 PMICELANDVSISKEWAKTRAILS
WOMENS8:30 PMCANADAVSFIRST NATIONSTRAILS

Sunday, May 22

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
WOMENS2:30 PMCANADAVSENGLANDTRAILS
WOMENS3:30 PMICELANDVSITALYTRAILS
WOMENS4:00 PMNORWAYVSFIRST NATIONSKAVIA
WOMENS9:00 PMA1VSA2KAVIA
WOMENS10:00 PMB1VSB2KAVIA

Monday, May 23

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
WOMENS2:30 PMWINER SEMI #1VSWINNER SEMI #2KAVIA
 

Men’s International Schedule

   

Thursday, May 19

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
INTERNATIONAL7:00 PMFIRST NATIONSVSUKRAINEKAVIA
INTERNATIONAL8:00 PMJAMAICAVSOROMIAKAVIA
INTERNATIONAL9:00 PMCANADAVSKAWTHOOLEIKAVIA

Saturday, May 21

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
INTERNATIONAL9:00 AMKAWTHOOLEIVSUKRAINEKAVIA
INTERNATIONAL10:00 AMFIRST NATIONSVSOROMIAKAVIA
INTERNATIONAL11:00 AMJAMAICAVSCANADAKAVIA
INTERNATIONAL4:30 PMKAWTHOOLEIVSOROMIATRAILS
INTERNATIONAL5:30 PMFIRST NATIONSVSCANADATRAILS
INTERNATIONAL6:30 PMJAMAICAVSUKRAINETRAILS

Sunday, May 22

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
INTERNATIONAL2:00 PMSEMI FINAL A1VSSEMI FINAL A2KAVIA
INTERNATIONAL3:00 PMSEMI FINAL B1VSSEMI FINAL B2KAVIA

Monday, May 23

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
INTERNATIONAL1:00 PMWINNER SEMI #1VSWINNER SEMI #2KAVIA
   

U15 Boy’s Schedule

   

Thursday, May 19

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
U15 BOYS7:30 PMNETHERLANDSVSSCOTLANDTRAILS WEST
U15 BOYS8:30 PMJAPANVSGHANATRAILS WEST

Friday, May 20

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
U15 BOYS7:15 PMJAPANVSITALYSHERWOOD
U15 BOYS8:15 PMGHANAVSSCOTLANDSHERWOOD

Saturday, May 21

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
U15 BOYS9:15 AMSCOTLANDVSITALYSHERWOOD
U15 BOYS10:15 AMNETHERLANDSVSGHANASHERWOOD
U15 BOYS6:15 PMSCOTLANDVSJAPANSHERWOOD
U15 BOYS7:15 PMITALYVSNETHERLANDSSHERWOOD

Sunday, May 22

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
U15 BOYS3:15 PMJAPANVSNETHERLANDSSHERWOOD
U15 BOYS4:15 PMITALYVSGHANASHERWOOD

Monday, May 23

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
U15 BOYS11:30 AM#1 SEEDVS#2 SEEDSHERWOOD
 

U13 Boy’s Schedule

 

Thursday, May 19

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
U13 BOYS6:30 PMCHILEVSGHANATRAILS WEST

Friday, May 20

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
U13 BOYS6:15 PMGHANAVSROMANIASHERWOOD

Saturday, May 21

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
U13 BOYS8:15 AMCHILEVSROMANIASHERWOOD
U13 BOYS5:15 PMGHANAVSCHILESHERWOOD

Sunday, May 22

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
U13 BOYS5:15 PMROMANIAVSGHANASHERWOOD

Monday, May 23

DIVISIONTIMEHOMEVSAWAYFIELD
U13 BOYS10:15 AMROMANIAVSCHILESHERWOOD