Men’s Schedule

Thursday, May 18

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MENS7:00pmMexico 1vsAlbania 2Kavia
MENS7:30pmEngland 2vsAfghanistan 1Trails
MENS8:00pmPoland 5vsZambia 2Kavia
MENS8:30pmFirst Nations 5vsRwanda 2Trails
MENS9:00pmNigeria 2vsCanada 1Kavia
MENS9:30pmPeru 5vsOromia 2Trails
MENS10:00pmNorway 3vsScotland 3Kavia

Friday, May 19

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MENS6:00pmEritrea 3vsIreland 4Kavia
MENS7:00pmPalestine 7vsSyria 1Kavia
MENS8:00pmRomania 2vsSaudi Arabia 1Kavia
MENS8:30pmItaly 0vsBrazil 4Trails
MENS9:00pmUkraine 6vsChile 0Kavia
MENS10:00pmColombia 1vsCameroon 5Kavia
MENS10:30pmChina 2vsMorocco 3Trail
MENS11:00pmSerbia 3vsSouth Sudan 0Kavia

Saturday, May 20

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MENS1:00pmIraq 1vsPakistan 5Kavia
MENS2:00pmZambia 3vsAlbania 2Kavia
MENS2:30pmPoland 9vsMexico 0Trail
MENS3:00pmPalestine 3vsItaly 2Kavia
MENS3:30pmColombia 1vsRomania 11Trail
MENS4:00pmBrazil 13vsSyria 1Kavia
MENS4:30pmSaudi Arabia 2vsCameroon 3Trail
MENS5:00pmIreland 0vsRwanda 6Kavia
MENS5:30pmChile 1vsOromia 0Trail
MENS6:00pmFirst Nations 7vsEritrea 0Kavia
MENS7:30pmAfghanistan 1vsNigeria 4Trail
MENS8:30pmIraq 5vsMorocco 4Trail
MENS9:00pmSouth Sudan 0vsNorway 13Kavia
MENS9:30pmPeru 1vsUkraine 3Trail
MENS10:00pmChina 3vsPakistan 2Kavia
MENS10:30pmScotland 8vsSerbia 2Trail
MENS11:00pmEngland 5vsCanada 1Kavia

Sunday, May 21

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MENS9:00amRomania 4vsCameroon 2Kavia
MENS9:30amSaudi Arabia 10vsColombia 3Trail
MENS10:00amAlbania 1vsPoland 7Kavia
MENS10:30amMexico 2vsZambia 1Trail
MENS11:00amPalestine 2vsBrazil 3Kavia
MENS11:30amSyria 1vsItaly 4Trail
MENS12:00pmChile 0vsPeru 2Kavia
MENS12:30pmOromia 1vsUkraine 4Trail
MENS1:00pmChina 5vsIraq 0Kavia
MENS1:30pmMorocco 5vsPakistan 1Trail
MENS2:00pmFirst Nations 5vsIreland 2Kavia
MENS2:30pmRwanda 8vsEritrea 2Trail
MENS3:00pmNigeria 4vsEngland 1Kavia
MENS3:30pmCanada 3vsAfghanistan 0Trail
MENS4:00pmSerbia 0vsNorway 8Kavia
MENS4:30pmSouth Sudan 1vsScotland 14Trail
MENS QF #16:00pmWinner Group "A" ROMANIA 1vsWinner Group "B"
POLAND 4
Kavia
MENS QF #27:00pmWinner Group "C" MOROCCO 4vsWinner Group "D"
UKRAINE 2
Kavia
MENS QF #38:00pmWinner Group "E"
BRAZIL 4
vsWinner Group "F"
FIRST NATIONS 2
Kavia
MENS QF #49:00pmWinner Group "G"
NIGERIA 3
vsWinner Group "H"
NORWAY 2
Kavia

Monday, May 22

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MENS SEMI #110:00amWinner QF #1 POLAND 5vsWinner QF #2 MOROCCO 1Kavia
MENS SEMI #211:00pmWinner QF #3 BRAZIL 2vsWinner QF #4 NIGERIA 0Kavia
MENS 3rd3:00pmSemi #1 Runner Up MOROCCO 1vsSemi #2 Runner Up NIGERIA 6Kavia
MENS FINAL5:30pmSF #1 Winner POLANDvsSF #2 Winner BRAZILTrail

Master’s Schedule

Thursday, May 18

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MASTERS6:15pmPeru 1vsCanada 2Sherwood
MASTERS7:15pmFirst Nations 3vsColombia 1Sherwood
MASTERS8:15pmTurks & Caicos 1vsIraq 2Sherwood
MASTERS9:15pmIreland 3vsMexico 1Sherwood
MASTERS10:15pmChina 1vsNigeria 0Sherwood

Friday, May 19

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MASTERS8:15pmEl Salvador 2vsChile 4Sherwood
MASTERS9:15pmSerbia 5vsEngland 2Sherwood
MASTERS10:15pmRomania 1vsBrazil 3Sherwood

Saturday, May 20

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MASTERS10:30amIreland 2vsNigeria 2KAVIA W
MASTERS11:00amIraq 1vsColombia 0Trail W
MASTERS11:00amFirst Nations 4vsTurks & Caicos 4Trail E
MASTERS11:15amEL Salvador 1vsSerbia 6Sherwood
MASTERS11:30amRomania 0vsCanada 2Kavia W
MASTERS11:30amChina 2vsMexico 2Kavia E
MASTERS12:15pmChile 1vsEngland 1Sherwood
MASTERS1:15pmBrazil 3vsPeru 3Sherwood

Sunday, May 21

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MASTERS9:15amFirst Nations 4vsIraq 4Sherwood
MASTERS10:15amBrazil 2vsCanada 2Sherwood
MASTERS11:15amEngland 9vsEl Salvador 0Sherwood
MASTERS12:15pmIreland 7vsChina 2Sherwood
MASTERS1:15pmChile 4vsSerbia 4Sherwood
MASTERS2:15pmColombia 0vsTurks & Caicos 0Sherwood
MASTERS3:15pmRomania 3vsPeru 5Sherwood
MASTERS4:15pmNigeria 0vsMexico 5Sherwood
MASTERS8:30pm#1 Group "C" IRAQ 2vs#2 group "D" MEXICO 3Sherwood
MASTERS9:30pm#1 Group "D" IRELAND 6vs#2 Group "C" FIRST NATIONS 0Sherwood
MASTERS9:15pm#1 Group "A" SERBIA 5vs#2 Group "B" BRAZIL 0Sherwood
MASTERS10:15pm#1 Group "B" CANADA 1vs#2 Group "A" CHILE 2Sherwood

Monday, May 22

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MM SEMI #110:15amQF #1 Winner MEXICO 0vsQF #3 Winner SERBIA 7Sherwood
MM SEMI #2 11:15amQF #2 Winner IRELAND 0vsQF #4 Winner CHILE 1Sherwood
MM FINAL4:15pmSemi #1 Winner SERBIA 6vsSemi #2 Winner CHILE 2Sherwood

Women’s Schedule

Friday, May 19

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
WOMENS 9:30pmIceland 4vsRomania 1Trails

Saturday, May 20

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
WOMENS12:30pmCanada 2vsEl Salvador 2Trails
WOMENS1:30pmPoland 3vsFirst Nations 1Kavia
WOMENS6:30pmCanada 3vsRomania 1Trails
WOMENS7:00pmIceland 2vsFirst Nations 1Kavia
WOMENS8:00pmPoland 1vsEl Salvador 5 Kavia

Sunday, May 21

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
WOMENS5:00pmRomania 0vsPoland 5Kavia
WOMENS5:30pmEl Salvador 2vsIceland 1Trails
WOMENS6:30pmFirst Nations 1vsCanada 2Trails

Monday, May 22

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
WOMENS - SEMI #19:30amSeed #1 EL SALVADOR 3vsSeed # 4 ICELAND 6Trails
WOMENS - SEMI #210:30amSeed # 2 CANADA 2vsSeed # 3 POLAND 6Trails
WOMENS - FINAL4:00pmWinner Semi #1 ICELAND 1vsWinner Semi # 2 POLAND 3Trails

U15 Boy’s Schedule

Friday, May 19

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
BOY'S U155:000pmChile 3vsChina 0Trails W
BOY'S U156:00pmIran 0vsGermany 4Trails E
BOY'S U156:00pmNigeria 15vsFirst Nations 0Trails W
BOY'S U157:00pmSpain 0vsPoland 6Trails W

Saturday, May 20

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
BOY'S U159:30amPoland 15vsFirst Nations 0Kavia E
BOY'S U1510:00amChina 1vsGermany 3Trails E
BOY'S U1510:00amIran 0vsChile 5Trails W
BOY'S U1510:15amSpain 2vsNigeria 6Sherwood
BOY'S U156:15pmSpain 11vsFirst Nations 0Sherwood
BOY'S U157:15pmIran 2vsChina 0Sherwood
BOY'S U158:15pmChile 0vsGermany 3Sherwood
BOY'S U159:15pmNigeria 2vsPoland 4Sherwood

Sunday, May 21

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
BOYS U15 - SEMI #17:15pm#1Group A - Germany 1vs#2 Group B - Nigeria 4Sherwood
BOYS U15 - SEMI #28:15pm#1Group B - Poland 4vs#2 Group A - Chile 2Sherwood

Monday, May 22

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
BOYS U15 - FINAL2:45pmWinner Semi #1 NIGERIA 3vsWinner Semi # 2 POLAND 0Sherwood
 

U13 Boy’s Schedule

Friday, May 19

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
BOY'S U135:000pmSpain 7vsPhilippines 1Trails E
BOY'S U136:15pmRomania 2vsEngland 6Sherwood
BOY'S U137:00pmMexico 5vsCanada 2Trails E
BOY'S U137:15pmChile 6vsChina 1Sherwood

Saturday, May 20

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
BOY'S U139:00amMexico 2vsChina 4Trail E
BOY'S U139:00amChile 14vsCanada 0Trails W
BOY'S U139:15amSpain 8vsRomania 2Sherwood
BOY'S U139:30amPhilippines 1vsEngland 4Kavia W
BOY'S U132:15pmSpain 6vsEngland 1Sherwood
BOY'S U133:15pmRomania 2vsPhilippines 3Sherwood
BOY'S U134:15pmChile 4vsMexico 3Sherwood
BOY'S U135:15pmChina 3vsCanada 1Sherwood

Sunday, May 21

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
BOYS U13 - SEMI #15:15pm#1Group A - Spain 4vs#2 Group B - China 0Sherwood
BOYS U13 - SEMI #26:15pm#1Group B - Chile 4vs#2 Group A - England 2Sherwood

Monday, May 22

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
BOYS U13 - FINAL1:30pmWinner Semi #1 SPAIN 2vsWinner Semi # 2 CHILE 4Sherwood
 

U13 Girl’s Schedule

Friday, May 19

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
Girl's U134:15pmSpain 2vsT&C 0Sherwood
Girl's U135:15pmEngland 0vsCanada 3Sherwood

Saturday, May 20

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
Girl's U138:30amCanada 1vsSpain 4Kavia W
Girl's U138:30amT&C 3vsEngland 0Kavia E

Sunday, May 21

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
Girl's U138:00pmSpain 0vsEngland 0Trails E
Girl's U139:00pmCanada 4vsT&C 1Trails E

Monday, May 22

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
Girl's U13 Final12:15pm#1 SPAIN 1vs#2 CANADA 0Sherwood