Master’s Schedule

Thursday, May 19

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MASTERS 7:15pmTurks & Caicos 6vsFirst Nations 1Cameco
MASTERS 8:15pmIreland 0vsEL Salvador 0Cameco
MASTERS 9:15pmEngland 1vsRomania 3Cameco

Friday, May 20

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MASTERS8:15pmSpain 0vsCanada 1Cameco
MASTERS9:15pmChile 4vsPeru 2Cameco
MASTERS10:15pmMexico 0vsSerbia 8Cameco

Saturday, May 21

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MASTERS11:00amTurks & Caicos 0vsIreland 4N KAVIA E
MASTERS11:00amFirst Nations 2vsEl Salvador 6N KAVIA W
MASTERS12:00pmMexico 4vsCanada 0N KAVIA E
MASTERS12:00pmSerbia 8vsSpain 2N KAVIA W
MASTERS12:15pmEngland 4vsPeru 2Cameco
MASTERS1:15pmRomania 0vsChile 1Cameco

Sunday, May 22

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MASTERS9:15amCanada 3vsSerbia 3Cameco
MASTERS10:15pmSpain 0vsMexico 2Cameco
MASTERS11:15pmEl Salvador 1vsTurks & Caicos 6Cameco
MASTERS12:15pmChile 0vsEngland 1Cameco
MASTERS1:15pmIreland 10vsFirst Nations 2Cameco
MASTERS2:15pmRomania 6vsPeru 2Cameco

Monday, May 23

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MM SEMI #110:15amWinner B - SERBIA 7vsWinner C - ROMANIA 3Cameco
MM SEMI #2 11:15amWinner A - IRELAND 5vsWildcard - TURKS 2Cameco
MM FINAL4:15pmSF #1 Winner - SERBIAvsSF #2 Winner - IRELANDCameco

Men’s Schedule

Thursday, May 19

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MENS7:00pmEngland 13vsEritrea 1North
MENS7:30pmLebanon 1vsMexico 5South
MENS8:00pmPoland 3vsUkraine 0North
MENS8:30pmItaly 0vsNigeria 0South
MENS9:00pmCaribbean 5vsMorocco 2North
MENS9:30pmFirst Nations 6vsNiger 0South

Friday, May 20

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MENS6:00pmPeru 2vsSouth Sudan 0North
MENS7:00pmChina 5vsIraq 0North
MENS8:00pmSerbia 4vsChile 2North
MENS9:00pmRomania 7vsAlbania 1North
MENS9:30pmIreland 3vsEl Salvador 2South
MENS10:00pmBrazil 4vsCameroon 4North
MENS10:30pmCanada 1vsPalestine 4South
MENS11:00pmColombia 3vsNorway 5North

Saturday, May 21

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MENS2:00pmZambiavsAlbaniaKavia
MENS2:30pmPolandvsMexicoTrail
MENS3:00pmPalestinevsItalyKavia
MENS3:30pmColombiavsRomaniaTrail
MENS4:00pmBrazilvsSyriaKavia
MENS4:30pmSaudi ArabiavsCameroonTrail
MENS5:00pmIrelandvsRwandaKavia
MENS5:30pmChilevsOromiaTrail
MENS6:00pmPakistanvsMoroccoKavia
MENS7:30pmPeruvsUkraineTrail
MENS8:30pmFirst NationsvsEritreaTrail
MENS9:00pmSouth SudanvsNorwayKavia
MENS9:30pmAfghanistanvsNigeriaTrail
MENS10:00pmChinavsIraqKavia
MENS10:30pmScotlandvsSerbiaTrail
MENS11:00pmEngland vsCanadaKavia

Sunday, May 22

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MENS9:00amCaribbean 3vsRomania 6North
MENS9:30amMorocco 3vsAlbania 5South
MENS10:00amChile 3vsFirst Nations 4North
MENS10:30amSerbia 5vsNiger 3South
MENS11:00amBrazil 0vsPoland 3North
MENS11:30amCameroon 6vsUkraine 5South
MENS12:00pmNigeria 2vsChina 2North
MENS12:30pmIraq 1vsItaly 3South
MENS1:00pmSouth Sudan 3vsLebanon 1North
MENS1:30pmPeru 2vsMexico 2South
MENS2:00pmNorway 4 vsPalestine 2North
MENS2:30pmCanadavsColombiaSouth
MENS3:00pmEnglandvsIrelandNorth
MENS3:30pmEL SalvadorvsEritreaSouth
MENS QF 17:00pmGroup F - FIRST NATIONS 1vsGroup G - ROMANIA 7North
MENS QF 28:00pmGroup D - CHINA 4 (PKs)vsGroup E - POLAND 3North
MENS QF 39:00pmGroup B - NORWAY 3vsGroup C - PERU 0North
MENS QF 410:00pmGroup A - ENGLAND 0vsWildcard - PALESTINE 1North

Monday, May 23

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
MENS SEMI #110:00amWinner QF1 - ROMANIA 5vsWinner QF2 - CHINA 2North
MENS SEMI #211:00pmWinner QF3 - NORWAY 6vsWinner QF4 - PALESTINE 5North
MENS 3rd3:00pmSemi Runner Up - CHINA 1vsSemi Runner Up - PALESTINE 2North
MENS FINAL5:30pmSF #1 Winner - ROMANIA 3 2016 CHAMPION!!vsSF #2 Winner - NORWAY 1South

Women’s Schedule

Saturday, May 21

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
WOMENS1:00pmPoland 6vsRomania 2South
WOMENS2:00pmCanada 2vsEl Salvador 6South
WOMENS8:00pmRomania 4vsCanada 4South
WOMENS9:00pmEl Salvador 1vsPoland 5South

Sunday, May 22

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
WOMENS4:00pmRomania 3vsEl Salvador 4North
WOMENS5:00pmPoland 7vsCanada 1North

Monday, May 23

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
Women's FINAL4:15pm1st Overall - POLANDvs2nd Overall - EL SALVADORSouth

U13 Boy’s Schedule

Friday, May 20

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
U136:00pmEngland 4vsRomania 0S TRAIL E
U136:00pmSpain 4vsPeru 4S TRAIL W
U136:15pmChile 10vsPhilippines 1Cameco
U137:00pmCanada 0vsChina 2S TRAIL E

Saturday, May 21

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
U139:00amPeru 1vsCanada 7N KAVIA E
U139:00amChina 0vsSpain 2N KAVIA W
U1310:00amEngland 10vsPhilippines 0N KAVIA E
U1310:00amRomania 0vsChile 9N KAVIA W
U132:15pmPeru 1vsChina 4Cameco
U133:15pmRomania 5vsPhilippines 1Cameco
U136:15pmSpain 3vsCanada 2Cameco
U137:15pmChile 3vsEngland 0Cameco

Sunday, May 22

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
U13 SEMI #13:30pm#1 Group A - CHILE 7vs#2 Group B - CHINA 2Cameco
U13 SEMI #24:30pm#1 Group B - SPAIN 4vs#2 Group A - ENGLAND 3Cameco

Monday, May 23

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
U13 Final12:15pmSF #1 Winner - CHILE 2vsSF #2 Winner - SPAIN 3
2016 CHAMPION!
Cameco

U15 Boy’s Schedule

Friday, May 20

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
U157:00pmCanada 0vsScotland 1S TRAIL W
U157:15pmFrance 6vsGermany 1Cameco
U158:00pmPoland 2vsPortugal 10S TRAIL E
U158:00pmChile 2vsNigeria 4S TRAIL W

Saturday, May 21

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
U1510:15amGermany 0vsChile 5Cameco
U1510:30amScotland 2vsPortugal 1S TRAIL E
U1510:30amPoland 6vsCanada 2S TRAIL W
U1511:15amFrance 1vsNigeria 3Cameco
U154:15pmGermany 2vsNigeria 3Cameco
U155:15pmCanada 1vsPortugal 8Cameco
U158:15pmChile 2vsFrance 1Cameco
U159:15pmPoland 1vsScotland 1Cameco

Sunday, May 22

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
U15 SEMI #15:30pm#1 Group A - NIGERIA 3vs#2 Group B - PORTUGAL 1Cameco
U15 SEMI #26:30pm#1 Group B - SCOTLAND 0vs#2 Group A - CHILE 3Cameco

Monday, May 23

LEAGUETIMEHOMEvsAWAYPITCH
U15 FINAL1:30pmSF #1 Winner - NIGERIA 3vsSF #2 Winner - CHILE 4 2016 CHAMPION!!Cameco