Men’s Teams Groups

Friday May 17
6pm [3] Sierra Leone v.s.  Lebanon[1] North Field
630pm [5] Iraq v.s.  Guatemala[1] South Field
7pm [6] England v.s.  Peru[3] North Field
730pm [4] Nigeria v.s.  Palestine[1] South Field
8pm [6] Chile v.s.  Assyria[1] North Field
830pm [0] EL Salvador v.s.  China[4] South Field
9pm [1] South Sudan v.s.  Morocco[5] North Field
930pm [5] Romania v.s.  Mexico[1] South Field
Saturday May 18
9am [4] Colombia v.s.  Ireland[4] North Field
930am [3] First Nations v.s.  Germany[5] South Field
10am [10] Serbia v.s.  Iran[1] North Field
1030am [0] South Korea v.s.  Brazil[15] South Field
11am [5] Norway v.s.  Canada[1] North Field
1130am [5)Caribbean v.s.  Italy[1] South Field
12pm [7] Nigeria v.s.  Guatemala[1] North Field
1230pm [7] EL Salvador v.s.  Mexico[0] South Field
1pm [3] Palestine v.s.  Iraq[5] North Field
3pm [7] Poland(w) v.s.  First Nations(w)[0] South Field
330pm [2] Chile(w) v.s.  Canada(w)[2] North Field
4pm [4] Germany v.s.  Italy[2] South Field
430pm [7] Caribbean v.s.  First Nations[4] North Field
5pm [4] Morocco v.s.  Chile[5] South Field
530pm [3] Peru v.s.  Sierra Leone[1] North Field
6pm [2] Assyria v.s.  S.Sudan[6] South Field
630pm [1] Lebanon v.s.  England[7] North Field
7pm [0] Serbia v.s.  Colombia[3] South Field
730pm [1] China v.s.  Romania[2] North Field
8pm [1] Iran v.s.  Ireland[11] South Field
830pm [2] Canada v.s.  Brazil[7] North Field
9pm [1] South Korea v.s.  Norway[16] South Field
930pm [3] Iraq v.s.  Nigeria[3] North Field
Sunday May 19
9am [1] Sierra Leone v.s.  England[13] North Field
930am [4] Peru v.s.  Lebanon[0] South Field
10am [4] Romania v.s.  EL Salvador[3] North Field
1030am [4] China v.s.  Mexico[1] South Field
11am [3] Chile v.s.  South Sudan[3] North Field
1130am [2] Assyria v.s.  Morocco[4] South Field
12pm [5] Ireland v.s.  Serbia[1] North Field
1230pm [1] Guatemala v.s.  Palestine[5] South Field
1pm [2] Caribbean v.s.  Germany[2] North Field
130pm [2] Italy v.s.  First Nations[4] South Field
2pm [2] Norway v.s.  Brazil[4] North Field
230pm [10] Canada v.s.  South Korea[2] South Field
3pm [0] Chile(w) v.s.  Poland(w)[0] North Field
330pm [0] Colombia v.s.  Iran[0] South Field
4pm [0] First Nations(w) v.s.  Canada(w)[0] North Field
  Quarter Finals
5:00 PM Winner Group B vs Winner Group C (Game #47)
6:00 PM Winner Group D vs Winner Group F (Game #48)
7:00 PM Winner Group E vs Winner Group G (Game #49)
8:00 PM Winner Group A vs Wild Card (Game #50)
  Monday May 20 : Semi-Finals
10:00 AM Winner Game #47 vs Winner Game #50 (Game #51)
11:00 AM Winner Game #48 vs Winner Game #49 (Game #52)
12:00 PM Canada(w) vs Poland(w)
1:00 PM First Nations(w) vs Chile(w)
  Monday May 20 : Finals
4:00 PM Bronze Medal Game: Loser Game #51 v.s. Loser Game #52
5:00 PM Women’s Gold Final: Number 1 vs Number 2 (Round Robin)
6:30 PM Men’s Gold Medal Final: Winner Game #51 vs Winner Game #52
 

Womens Teams Groups

Information To Be Added.

Youth Teams Groups

Satuday May 18
10am [0] England v.s.  Romania[0] TBD
11am [0] EL Salvador v.s.  Spain[0] TBD
12pm [0] Chile v.s.  Native Sons 1[0] TBD
1pm [0] Canada v.s.  Native Sons 2[0] TBD
2:15-3pm (Opening Ceremonies)
5pm [0] England v.s.  Native Sons 1[0] TBD
6pm [0] Chile v.s.  Romania[0] TBD
7pm [0] EL Salvador v.s.  Native Sons 2[0] TBD
8pm [0] Spain v.s.  Canada[0] TBD
Sunday May 19
1130am [0] EL Salvador v.s.  Canada[0] TBD
1230pm [0] Chile v.s.  England[0] TBD
130pm [0] Romania v.s.  Native Sons 1[0] TBD
230pm [0] Native Sons 2 v.s.  Spain[0] TBD
Monday May 20
9:00 AM Winner Group “A” vs Second Group “B” (Game 13)
10:00 AM Winner Group “B” vs Second Group “A” (Game 14)
Youth Bronze Medal Finals
3:00 PM Loser Game #13 vs Loser Game #14
Youth Gold Medal Finals
4:00 PM Winner Game #13 vs Winner Game #14